Standings & Schedule

PtsTeamGamesWinsTiesLossesRFRA
25Here Comes the BOOM9810655
25OG BallAZ98107817
15Foot Clan95043923
12Kick It To The Limit94053040
12Toot It and Boot It94052743
10Sons of Pitches93152755
9ACEHoles93062428
7Dark Knights92161249
3Alcoballics81071254

Playoff Schedule:

Please note that during playoffs, the superior seed is the ‘home’ team unless they prefer otherwise.

Friday, February 9th, 8pm
GAME A
: Dark Knights [8] def. Alcoballics [9]
GAME B: Toot It [5] def. Kick It  [4]

Friday, February 9th, 9pm
GAME C: OG BallAZ [2] def. ACEHoles [7]
GAME D: Foot Clan [3] def. Sons of Pitches [6]
GAME E: BOOM [1] def. Dark Knights [8]

Friday, February 16th, 8pm (Semifinals)
OG BallAZ [2]
vs Foot Clan [3], Field 1
Toot It [5] vs BOOM [1], Field 2

Friday, February 16th, 9pm
Semifinal Winners, Field 1 (Championship)
Semifinal Losers, Field 2 (Consolation)